Job placement information

 Name: Md. Rokonul Hasan

 Session: July-December 2014

 Designation: Assistant teacher

 Organization: Bushkur Govt. Primary School

 Contact No: 01710-243906


 Name: Md. Rafiqul Islam

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Atm Officer

 Organization: Money plan private Ltd.

 Contact No: 01737-896502


 Name: Sahabuddin Ahmmed

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Computer Operator

 Organization: Barapur RUDDER Office Bogra

 Contact No: 01731-993751


 Name: Md. Moynul Haque

 Session: July- December 2015

 Designation: Computer Operator

 Organization: Barapur RUDDER Office Bogra

 Contact No: 01713-543722


 Name: Md. Shafiul Alam

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Chief Assistant

 Organization: BRDB

 Contact No: 01721-707171


 Name: Md. Mostafizur Rahman

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Office Secretary

 Organization: Metlife Bangladesh

 Contact No: 01711-286489


 Name: Md. Sanowar Parvez

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Sales Marketing Officer

 Organization: Ticns (Bangladesh) Co Ltd

 Contact No: 01911-107480


 Name: Md. Mahfuzul Hosen

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Demonstrator(Geography)

 Organization: Jalal Uddin College

 Contact No: 01757-981022


 Name: A.N.M Abdul Hai Siddik

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Lecturer(Islamic History)

 Organization: Haji Moyejuddin College

 Contact No: 01718-881721


 Name: Md. Nasir Uddi

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Sub Assistant Engineer

 Organization: Pran RFL Group

 Contact No: 01756-646262


 Name: Md. A. H. M. salehin

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Assistant Instructor

 Organization: Upazila Resource Institute

 Contact No: 01717-676564


 Name: Firoz Ahmmed

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Dipot Incharge

 Organization: Ganashastha Farma

 Contact No: 01912-548247


 Name: Md. Al amin

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Assistant teacher

 Organization: Barapur RUDDER Office

 Contact No: 01723-804053


 Name: Md. Abu Sufiyan

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: SRM(Side Resource Manager)

 Organization: Regional Passport

 Contact No: 01721-215500


 Name: Md. Azmal Hossain

 Session: July-December 2015

 Designation: Senior Assistant

 Organization: Roads & Highway, Bogra

 Contact No: 01710-873086


 Name: Mst. Shafia Khatun

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Teacher(Math)

 Organization: kychar Siddikia Dakhil Madrasha

 Contact No: 01733-504918


 Name: Md. Rezaul Karim

 Session: July-December 2014

 Designation: Account Assistant

 Organization: Ganapurta Bibhag, Bogra

 Contact No: 01723-804053


 Name: Md. Sohag Ali

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Office Assistant Cum Computer Operator

 Organization: Computer Support Society Bogra

 Contact No: 01732-397946


 Name: Abdul Kuddus

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Office Assistant

 Organization: Barapur RUDDER Office

 Contact No: 01716-573295


 Name: Md Abdur Razzak

 Session: July-December 2014

 Designation:Branch manager

 Organization: Prashika

 Contact No:01716-943259


 Name: Md. Zamal Hossain

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Lecturer (English)

 Organization: Soyed Ahmed College

 Contact No: 01734-880307


 Name: Riyaz Uddin Manik

 Session: January-June 2015

 Designation: Assistant Repreasentetive

 Organization: J & J Drugs Co. Ltd.

 Contact No: 01738-363843




Next >>>